Indoor Schedule Information

To make a booking or to inquire further about bookings availability, contact the Bookings Coordinator by calling 780-413-4125 ext 1, or by emailing This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. . Payment will be due at the time you make your booking.

Edmonton Soccer Association facilities is currently accepting rentals for all three indoor centres for dates up to and including March 12, 2020.

CSA approved helmets are mandatory on concrete surfaces and for all stick sports.

If you are booking to play Ball Hockey, please note that, this year, field 4 at our West facility (not the East) will remain concrete for the indoor season.

Please refer to the individual league websites using our links page for schedule changes. The schedule at the Edmonton Soccer Centres Control Desks will be considered correct in the event of a bookings conflict.

In the event that pages you are viewing show up without bookings, we likely have not accepted bookings that far in advance. Please scroll down to view schedules.

If you are having trouble interpreting times, with your mouse, hover over any booked time slot and the time that is actually booked will show up. Please take into consideration that times are shown in military time; to interpret times for 1:00 p.m. and later, subtract 12 hours.

Having difficulty navigating? From a pc browser, use the interior scroll bar to view schedules later in the day. From a mobile browser, you may be able to scroll by placing your finger in the middle of the schedule, then dragging up or down. Some mobile browsers may not be able to see the full schedule.

Field Calendar

Previous Day                Saturday the 29th of February 2020                 Next Day
West
1 - ATCO Gas
2 - Maxwell Realty
3
4 - Crosstown Auto
East
5 - ATCO Gas
6 - Maxwell Realty
7
8 - Crosstown Auto
South
9 - ATCO Gas
10 - Maxwell Realty
11
12 - Crosstown Auto
Time
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U9 Boarded Girls Pool B

Lorelei Beaumaris Tigers (Laycock) vs Grovenor Blue Diamonds

U9 Boarded Boys Pool D

Willowby Wolfpack vs Glastonbury Raptors

U9 Boarded Boys Pool A

MW Selects U9 (Reyes) vs Warriors Dajavs

U9 Boarded Boys Pool A

Airdrie FC U9 vs SW Sting FC U9 (Elzein)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool K

Rio Terrace Raptors vs Burnewood (Chambers)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool H

Ardrossan (Clements) vs Cochrane Wolves 07/ 08

U13 Boarded Girls Pool C

DUFC Lightning vs WHU Calglen Courage

U13 Boarded Girls Pool B

Airdrie FC vs Foothills 12

U13 Boarded Girls Pool D

Chestermere United Girls U12 vs Glastonbury Vipers (Posteraro)

U13 Boarded Girls Pool H

2nd of Group 1 vs 2nd of Group 2

U13 Boarded Boys Pool E

Calgary West SC BU12 vs St Albert Swedish Warriors

U13 Boarded Girls Pool F

Callingwood U13 Hurricanes vs Camrose Vikings

U13 Boarded Boys Pool K

2nd of Group 1 vs 2nd of Group 2

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U9 Boarded Girls Pool B

TRSA Pandas (Gill) vs Rio Terrace (Machnik)

U9 Boarded Girls Pool A

Warriors U9 Angeles vs Rangers FC 11

U13 Boarded Girls Pool C

Warriors (Newman) vs DUFC Lightning

U13 Boarded Boys Pool C

Rangers Royals 07 vs Storm FC (Semchuk)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool B

GP United u13 Danielewicz vs Calgary Rangers Athletics 08

U9 Boarded Girls Pool A

SW Sting FC (Murray) vs MW Selects (Montney)

U9 Boarded Boys Pool B

Airdrie FC United vs Millwoods Selects U9 (Melara)

U9 Boarded Boys Pool C

Baturyn Warriors vs Southwood White Dragons

U9 Boarded Boys Pool C

Lewis Estates (Martin) vs TRSA Panthers

U9 Boarded Girls Pool B

Lewis Estates Lightning vs Lorelei Beaumaris Tigers (Laycock)

U9 Boarded Girls Pool B

Crestwood Hurricanes vs TRSA Pandas (Gill)

U13 Boarded Girls Pool A

Sherwood Park Phoenix (Tennant) vs RASC

U13 Boarded Girls Pool A

SW Sting FC U13 Girls (Moses) vs SWU 08 Elite

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U13 Boarded Girls Pool H

LaPerle U13 (Berube) vs SWU Spirit GU11

U13 Boarded Boys Pool A

Airdrie FC vs RASC U13 Boys Tier 2

U13 Boarded Boys Pool E

Fort Saskatchewan (Davis) vs Calgary West SC BU12

U13 Boarded Boys Pool K

Aldergrove Thunder vs NWC (Boisvert)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool H

Red Deer Renegades vs Bonnyville FC

U13 Boarded Boys Pool B

MW Selects FC (Tychon) vs DUFC U13 Storm

U13 Boarded Girls Pool C

Blizzards Alliance FC-07 vs MW Selects FC (Miechowicz)

U13 Boarded Girls Pool B

Saskatoon Aurora Ice vs WHU Lions

U13 Boarded Girls Pool D

Calgary Villains vs WHU Panthers

U13 Boarded Girls Pool H

1st of Group 1 vs 1st of Group 2

U13 Boarded Boys Pool E

WHU Pumas vs Fort Saskatchewan (Davis)

U13 Boarded Girls Pool F

MUSC Spirit vs Sherwood Park (Marshall)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool K

1st of Group 1 vs 1st of Group 2

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Minor BHE - Novice Division

Snipers vs Tornados

Minor BHE - Novice Division

Lightning vs Knights

Minor BHE - Atom Division

Storm vs Blue Hurricanes

Minor BHE - Atom Division

Nighthawks vs Red Dogs

Minor BHE - Minor Division

Red Dogs vs Raptors

Minor BHE - Minor Division

Thunderbirds vs Gray Wolves

Minor BHE - Minor Division

Vikings vs Golden Turtles

Minor BHE - Major Division

Green Machine vs Shake N Bake

Minor BHE - Intermediate Division

Aces vs Blues

Minor BHE Practice

Make a Wish

BHE Men Div 8/ 9

Tigers vs B. Deep

BHE Men Div 8/ 9

Canadians vs Kings

BHE Men Div 8/ 9

Huskies vs Draught Picks

BHE Men Div 11

Gremlins vs Regulators

BHE Men Div 11

Caper Crew vs Vipers

BHE Men Div 11

Blizzard vs Smokin Aces

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U15 Boarded Boys Pool B

NSU U15B (Pulo) vs Airdrie FC

U17 Boarded Boys Pool A

Airdrie FC vs Calgary Rangers Athletics

U19 Boarded Boys

Delton Spartans vs Stettler U19

U19 Boarded Boys

NWT Warriors vs Lakeland u19 (Arabi)

U17 Boarded Boys Pool D

McLeod Dragons (Boschman) vs Rio Terrace X-Fire (Schmaus)

U17 Boarded Boys Pool B

Airdrie FC Aztecs vs Windsor Park (Ozelsel)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool D

Willowby Wu Wombats vs Whitecourt Warriors

U15 Boarded Boys Pool B

St. Albert Impact (Stabile) vs MSB United SC B15-A

U15 Boarded Boys Pool A

West Warriors (P. Denam) vs Spruce Grove Saints (Mah)

U19 Boarded Boys

NWT Warriors vs Foothills Fire

U19 Boarded Boys

Stettler U19 vs Lakeland u19 (Arabi)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool G

Callingwood Snipers U15 vs Beaumont (Comstock)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool H

2nd of Group 1 vs 2nd of Group 2

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U15 Boarded Girls Pool A

Storm FC (Scott) vs RASC U15G

U17 Boarded Girls Pool B

GP United U17 Girls Gillman vs Warriors U17 Girls (Rooker)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool G

Beaumont (Kha) vs Callingwood Snipers U15

U19 Boarded Girls

McLeod (Grzyb) vs MSB United Pumas

U15 Boarded Girls Pool G

Foothills Tornado vs TRSA Windermere Killer Penguins (Leroux)

U17 Boarded Girls Pool C

CalGlen Titans vs Ardrossan (Diwisch)

U15 Boarded Girls Pool B

Ardrossan FC (Anderson) vs Phoenix U15 Girls (Brzezicki)

U15 Boarded Girls Pool F

Camrose Vikings vs TRSA Hurricanes (Schwabenbauer)

U15 Boarded Girls Pool A

GP United U15G Haakstad/ Atamanchuk vs Storm FC (Scott)

U17 Boarded Girls Pool B

St Albert Impact (Toope) vs GP United U17 Girls Gillman

U17 Boarded Girls Pool A

Spruce Grove Saints Horsfield vs Medicine Hat RASC

U17 Boarded Girls Pool G

Sh. Park Lightning (Candido) vs LaPerle Lightning (Opatril)

U15 Boarded Girls Pool G

TRSA Windermere Killer Penguins (Leroux) vs St. Albert Hettle

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U15 Boarded Boys Pool B

MSB United SC B15-A vs Millwoods Selects (Turner)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool A

West Warriors (P. Denam) vs Calglen Cavalry

U15 Boarded Boys Pool A

Spruce Grove Saints (Mah) vs RASC Medicine Hat -Simon

U17 Boarded Boys Pool D

St Albert (Finch) vs Hairsine Hawks U17 (McCarthy)

U17 Boarded Boys Pool A

Medicine Hat RASC vs Springbank FC

U17 Boarded Boys Pool B

Laurier Heights (Kaup) vs DUFC Snipers

U15 Boarded Boys Pool D

Crestwood Snipers (Mackenzie) vs Chestermere United U15B

U15 Boarded Boys Pool B

Airdrie FC vs SW Sting FC (Labbe)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool A

Calglen Cavalry vs RASC Medicine Hat -Simon

U17 Boarded Boys Pool A

Camrose Vikings (Thompson) vs Medicine Hat RASC

U17 Boarded Boys Pool A

Calgary Rangers Athletics vs SW Sting FC (Bhatty U17)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool G

Battle River - Leduc (Mahood) vs Beaumont (Kha)

U15 Boarded Boys Pool H

1st of Group 1 vs 1st of Group 2

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U15 Boarded Girls Pool A

GP United U15G Haakstad/ Atamanchuk vs Calglen Thunder

U17 Boarded Girls Pool G

LaPerle Lightning (Opatril) vs Willowby (Bevan)

U19 Boarded Girls

St Albert Gerencser vs Westmount Wolves

U15 Boarded Girls Pool G

St. Albert Hettle vs Greenfield (Fedun) U15G

U15 Boarded Girls Pool B

Cochrane Chaos vs DUFC Predators

U17 Boarded Girls Pool C

Mill Woods Selects FC (Kuban) vs Blizzards United 04

U15 Boarded Girls Pool A

Calglen Thunder vs RASC U15G

U17 Boarded Girls Pool B

NSU U17G (Branicki) vs DUFC Tigers

U15 Boarded Girls Pool F

Sherwood Park Impact (Bayne) vs WHU Magic

U17 Boarded Girls Pool A

SW Sting FC (Matic) vs Blizzard Alliance 04 - Tigers

U17 Boarded Girls Pool G

Willowby (Bevan) vs Foothills Dynamite

U15 Boarded Girls Pool G

Greenfield (Fedun) U15G vs Foothills Tornado

U17 Boarded Boys Pool D

Rio Terrace X-Fire (Schmaus) vs Willowby Wombats (Hantelmann/ Giles)

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U11 Boarded Boys Pool B

RASC U11 Boys vs GP United Bueckert/ Van Tassell

U11 Boarded Boys Pool A

EMFC Villains United 09 vs Fort McMurray Fury

U11 Boarded Boys Pool B

Rangers FC09 vs Warriors (Haymour )2010

U11 Boarded Boys Pool E

FSJ Northern Strikers vs Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Lavoy)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool E

Fort McMurray Fury (Davis) vs Aurora Barca

U11 Boarded Boys Pool B

Foothills United U11 vs RASC U11 Boys

U11 Boarded Boys Pool A

SWU 09 Premiers vs EMFC Villains United 09

U11 Boarded Boys Pool C

LFC U10 vs Leduc United - Boute

U11 Boarded Boys Pool G

Camrose Vikings vs North Glenora Red Dragons

U11 Boarded Boys Pool I

Willowby Wild (Ginther) vs Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal U11B (Dunn)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool B

GP United Bueckert/ Van Tassell vs Foothills United U11

U11 Boarded Boys Pool D

Chestermere United U11B vs Warriors (De Benedetto '10)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool F

Cochrane Wolves IV 09/ 10 vs South Clareview Cobras (Derksen)

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U11 Boarded Girls Pool B

SWU Premiers 09 vs Warriors U11 Urquia

U11 Boarded Girls Pool A

Rangers FC09 vs Phoenix - Ballam

U11 Boarded Girls Pool A

Eastside PSG vs Warriors (Speer)

U11 Boarded Girls Pool B

SW Sting FC (Kovacs) vs Saskatoon Aurora Fire

U11 Boarded Boys Pool F

Hairsine Hawks (Cardoso) vs South Clareview Cobras (Derksen)

U11 Boarded Girls Pool F

Westhills United Rockets vs Willowby (Plant)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool A

West Warriors Alberkant/ Denam 09 vs Fort McMurray Fury

U11 Boarded Girls Pool B

Saskatoon Aurora Fire vs AFC U11 (Deen)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool G

Spruce Grove Rebels (Hook) vs SPDSA Ninja's (Funnelle)

U11 Boarded Girls Pool B

MW Selects FC (Pettigrew) vs SWU Premiers 09

U11 Boarded Girls Pool D

GP United U11G Danielewicz vs Millwoods Selects Sapphires U11

U11 Boarded Girls Pool D

Airdrie Galaxies vs RASC U11 Rattlers

U11 Boarded Girls Pool F

Sherwood Park (Haxby) vs Lewis Estates (Chan)

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U11 Boarded Girls Pool C

LFC Strikers U11 vs Calgary Rangers FC 10

U11 Boarded Girls Pool D

Blizzard Alliance vs GP United U11G Danielewicz

U11 Boarded Girls Pool D

RASC U11 Rattlers vs Spruce Grove Saints (Mitchell)

U11 Boarded Girls Pool E

LFC U11 white vs MUSC Thunder

U11 Boarded Girls Pool F

CalGlen Cougars vs LFC Strikers U11

U11 Boarded Boys Pool H

GP United Bowman vs Crestwood (Bryson)

U11 Boarded Girls Pool A

Lewis Estates (Chan) vs Calglen Galaxy

U11 Boarded Girls Pool A

Villains FC Magic 09 vs Rangers FC09

U11 Boarded Boys Pool I

Calgary Villains FC10 Storm vs Knottwood Vikings (Hennig)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool H

Airdrie Aztecs vs GP United Bowman

U11 Boarded Girls Pool C

Blizzard Alliance 09 vs Calgary Rangers FC 10

U11 Boarded Girls Pool E

Villains FC Rockets vs MUSC Thunder

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

U11 Boarded Boys Pool D

MW Selects FC (Guerrero) vs Chestermere United U11B

U11 Boarded Boys Pool C

LFC U10 vs Phoenix U10B - Miskolzie

U11 Boarded Boys Pool D

MW Selects (Edge) vs Warriors (De Benedetto '10)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool F

Rio Terrace (Power) vs Cochrane Wolves IV 09/ 10

U13 Boarded Boys Pool G

Lewis Estates Gladiators vs Lago Lindo Eagles (Skinner)

U13 Boarded Boys Pool G

Glenora (Lohlun) vs Whitecourt Warriors

U11 Boarded Girls Pool A

Rangers Athletics 09 vs Eastside PSG

U11 Boarded Girls Pool E

Sherwood Park Narwhal's vs LFC U11 white

U11 Boarded Boys Pool H

BU10 MUSC Sounders vs Lewis Estates (Kean)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool E

FSJ Northern Strikers vs Fort McMurray Fury (Davis)

U11 Boarded Boys Pool E

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Lavoy) vs Aurora Barca

U11 Boarded Girls Pool F

Blizzard United 09 vs Westhills United Rockets

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule

Slush Cup Master Schedule